Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||
Mon. 21 |
|
3:00 PM |
|
|
Sun. 27 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
September | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
Wed. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 8 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Sun. 10 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Wed. 13 |
|
Final | L, 7-0 | |
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | W, 6-0 | |
Fri. 22 |
|
Final | L, 7-0 | |
Sun. 24 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed. 27 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 |
|
Regional Forfeit | ||||
Sat. 30 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
October | ||||
Sun. 1 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
Sat. 7 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Wed. 11 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Wed. 18 |
|
Final | L, 1-0 |
|
Regional Forfeit | ||||
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Region 3 First Round | ||||
Tue. 24 |
|
Final - 2OT | T, 1-1 | |
Region 3 Semifinal | ||||
August | ||||
Wed. 28 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
September | ||||
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | W, 11-0 | |
Fri. 6 |
|
Final | W, 7-0 | |
Sun. 8 |
|
Final | W, 13-0 | |
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 17 |
|
Final - 2OT | T, 2-2 | |
Wed. 18 |
|
Final | W, 12-0 | |
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | W, 8-0 | |
Wed. 25 |
|
Final | W, 8-0 | |
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | L, 1-0 | |
Mon. 30 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
October | ||||
Wed. 2 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sun. 6 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Wed. 9 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
Wed. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 22 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
NJCAA Region III Semi-Final | ||||
August | ||||
Fri. 21 |
|
5:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Sun. 23 |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Wed. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
September | ||||
Wed. 2 |
|
Final | W, 11-1 | |
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 11-0 | |
Wed. 9 |
|
Final | W, 5-0 | |
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed. 16 |
|
Final | W, 5-0 | |
Mon. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed. 23 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sun. 27 |
|
Final | W, 6-0 | |
Wed. 30 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 1-0 | |
Wed. 7 |
|
Final | T, 1-1 | |
Sun. 11 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
Wed. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 17 |
|
Final - 2OT | W, 1-0 | |
Wed. 21 |
|
Final - 2OT | T, 0-0 | |
Tue. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Region III Semi-Final | ||||
November | ||||
Sun. 1 |
|
Final | W, 5-0 | |
Region III championship Finals | ||||
Thu. 12 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
Diviison III National Quarter-final | ||||
Fri. 13 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
NJCAA Women's Soccer National Championship - Semi Finals | ||||
Sun. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
3rd Place Game | ||||
August | ||||
Sun. 21 |
|
2:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Wed. 24 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Wed. 31 |
|
Final | W, 7-1 | |
September | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | W, 13-0 | |
Wed. 7 |
|
Final - 2OT | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 14 |
|
Final | W, 13-0 | |
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | L, 5-2 | |
Wed. 21 |
|
Final | W, 5-1 | |
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | W, 5-1 | |
Wed. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Mon. 3 |
|
Final | W, 8-1 | |
Wed. 5 |
|
Final | W, 10-0 | |
Sun. 9 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
Wed. 12 |
|
Final | W, 5-0 | |
Fri. 14 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | W, 4-0 | |
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
Tue. 25 |
|
Final - 2OT | W, 1-0 | |
Region III Semi-Final | ||||
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
Region III District A Final | ||||
November | ||||
Thu. 10 |
|
Final | W, 6-0 | |
NJCAA Division III National Tournament Gm 2 - Quarter Finals | ||||
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | W, 1-0 | |
NJCAA DIII Championship - Semifinals | ||||
Sun. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
NJCAA DIII Championship Match | ||||
August | ||||
Sat. 18 |
|
3:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Mon. 20 |
|
10:00 AM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Wed. 22 |
|
Final | W, 8-0 | |
Wed. 29 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
September | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
Sun. 2 |
|
Final | W, 5-0 | |
Wed. 5 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | W, 5-2 | |
Wed. 12 |
|
Final | W, 11-0 | |
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | W, 10-1 | |
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 2-0 | |
Wed. 26 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
October | ||||
Wed. 3 |
|
Final | W, 10-0 | |
Fri. 5 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 | |
Sun. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 17 |
|
Final | W, 6-1 | |
Sat. 20 |
|
Final | L, 4-0 | |
Thu. 25 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
NJCAA Regional Tournament Semifinals Dist. B |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event