Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||
Fri. 19 |
|
TBA |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Thu. 25 |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Tue. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 31 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
September | ||||
Wed. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Region III Pod at Tompkins Cortland | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Tompkins Cortland - POD | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Tompkins Cortland - POD | ||||
Wed. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Thu. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Corning - POD | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Corning - POD | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Corning - POD | ||||
Wed. 21 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
SUNY Broome Forfeit | Hudson Valley - POD | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Hudson Valley - POD | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Hudson Valley - POD | ||||
Wed. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Niagara - POD | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Region III Pod Play | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Niagara - POD | ||||
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
Cara Bryant Memorial Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Cara Bryant Memorial Tournament at OCC | ||||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
Cara Bryant Memorial Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Cara Bryant Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
Cara Bryant Memorial Tournament - Semi-Finals | ||||
Thu. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Broome - POD | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Broome - POD | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Region III Pod at Broome | ||||
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
MSAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
MSAC Championship | ||||
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | W, 2-1 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 2-1 | ||
August | ||||
Thu. 20 |
|
4:30 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Wed. 26 |
|
5:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage Open Scrimmage | ||||
September | ||||
Tue. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ SUNY Delhi | ||||
Wed. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Cayuga - POD Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Cayuga - POD Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Cayuga - POD Match | ||||
Wed. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Herkimer - POD Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Herkimer - POD Match | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Herkimer - POD Match | ||||
Wed. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
SUNY Broome-POD Match | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
SUNY Broome-POD Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
SUNY Broome-POD Match | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
SUNY Broome-POD Match | ||||
Tue. 29 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Corning-POD Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Corning POD | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Corning-POD Match | ||||
Tue. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | L, 2-0 |
|
Cara Bryant Invitational | ||||
|
Final | W, 2-0 | ||
Cara Bryant Invitational | ||||
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | L, 2-1 | |
Cara Bryant Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Cara Bryant Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 2-0 | ||
Cara Bryant Memorial Tournament - Quarterfinals | ||||
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Region III Pod Match at FLCC | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Finger Lakes-POD Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Finger Lakes-POD Match | ||||
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
MSAC Semi-Finals | ||||
August | ||||
Wed. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
September | ||||
Tue. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Mon. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Wed. 18 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sun. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
POD match | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Fulton-Montgomery Community College POD | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Wed. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Broome POD | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Broome POD | ||||
October | ||||
Wed. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
TC3 POD Match | ||||
Wed. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Corning CC POD Match | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event